Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TYSOE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2FF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,000
+36.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+47.2%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2FF
← Back to All Properties