Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARKSWAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+24.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+75.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+133.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4JL
← Back to All Properties