Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BARN, ASHFORD ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£47,000
-26.6%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 December 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 3LB
← Back to All Properties