Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SOUDAN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£82,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+65.2%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
+£82,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,150
+60.9%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£48,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+68.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+9.3%
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PH
← Back to All Properties