3, HOLLY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+84.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1