261, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+28.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+38.3%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1