18, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+57.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+183.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 January 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1