67, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+310.3%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-16.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1