Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ELMDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BU
← Back to All Properties