Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, REGINALD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+17.7%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+98.1%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+23.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+41.1%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PG
← Back to All Properties