17, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+24.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+121.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+89.2%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1