Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DRAYCOTT ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,666
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£68,666 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,666
+37.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,666 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+10.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+65.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3DA
← Back to All Properties