Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDERMERE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£213,000
-7.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
-£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,250
+0.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4EG
← Back to All Properties