Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRASMERE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+20.9%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+67.5%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8QN
← Back to All Properties