Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3A, WARREN COURT, 38 - 40, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,500
+30.2%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BS
← Back to All Properties