Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIDGES RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
-1.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+10.6%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6FT
← Back to All Properties