83A, GROSVENOR ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+35.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+45.1%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1