3, CHAFFINCH WAY, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+22.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1