Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+29.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties