Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CODY PLACE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
-1.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£5,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,745
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2EX
← Back to All Properties