152, QUAKER LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£133,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+134.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1