Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WERTHEIM WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+63.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+146.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UH
← Back to All Properties