Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+11.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,250
+98.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties