Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£60,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,700
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties