Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ABBOTS RIDE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,130,000
+91.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+14.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 21 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8HY
← Back to All Properties