Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PITCHFORD WALK, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+60.5%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+56.8%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+76.1%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7BU
← Back to All Properties