248, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+25.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+358.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+10.1%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1