Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROYAL AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-3.3%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+586.4%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1BQ
← Back to All Properties