28, AMIS AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£566,965 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000-48.6%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£566,965 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,166,965+177.8%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£746,965 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+131.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1