Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BARNSLEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+34.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,750
+128.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7HB
← Back to All Properties