Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+13.4%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties