74, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+187.4%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+11.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1