36, BLANDFORD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£185,498 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,500+114.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£185,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,002
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1