Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+20.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties