135, HOYLES LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+101.4%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+6.9%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1