Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RIDGEWAY LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+50.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9PJ
← Back to All Properties