Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLMSIDE RISE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950
+108.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7QY
← Back to All Properties