Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+4.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+138.9%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JW
← Back to All Properties