Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+107.2%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,850
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties