29, WOODWARD TERRACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+145.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+18.8%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1