Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BOYTON COURT BARN EAST, BOYTON COURT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+62.7%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3BY
← Back to All Properties