Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+42.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,750
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7RE
← Back to All Properties