Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTERN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,000
+38.9%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+15.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+182.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7LD
← Back to All Properties