Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LATIMER CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,317,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£787,860 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,317,500
+148.8%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£787,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£529,640
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6QS
← Back to All Properties