Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DOUGLAS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+82.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+235.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7YH
← Back to All Properties