Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-40.5%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+8.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+118.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties