Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,500
+93.3%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-24.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties