Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PILOT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
-5.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
-17.6%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Terraced
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+102.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5AH
← Back to All Properties