Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST NICHOLAS STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2BS
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£115,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+11.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+112.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,600
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2BS
← Back to All Properties