Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLENHEIM HOUSE, THE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9RQ
← Back to All Properties